Новости

Информация

КАЛУЖСКАЯ  ОБЛАСТНАЯ  ФЕДЕРАЦИЯ  ФУТБОЛА

 

«КУБОК ВЫЗОВА-2013-КОФФ»

ПО МИНИ-ФУТБОЛУ

(спорткомплекс  ДЮСШ  ВОРОТЫНСК)

 

Подгруппа «А»          ОЧКИ        МЯЧИ    МЕСТО

 

1А. «ЭНЕРГЕТИК» ХХ     7 – 0      
2А. «ОЛИМПИК»   ХХ 4 – 4        
3А. «ЗОЛОТЫЕ КУПОЛА»   4 – 4 ХХ        
4А. «ДЕТЧИНО» 0 – 7     ХХ      

Подгруппа «Б»          ОЧКИ       МЯЧИ        МЕСТО

 

1Б. «НИКА» ХХ     4 – 3      
2Б. «ГЛАДИАТОРЫ»   ХХ 1 – 0        
3Б. «СИРИУС»   0 – 1 ХХ        
4Б. «ЗНАМЯ» 3 – 4     ХХ      

Подгруппа «В»           ОЧКИ         МЯЧИ         МЕСТО

 

1В. «ПРОФСОЮЗ-АСМ» ХХ     1 – 4      
2В. «ИМПУЛЬС»   ХХ 2 – 9        
3Б. «ИМПУЛЬС-СПЗ»   9 – 2 ХХ        
4Б. «ОКТЯБРЬСКИЙ» 4 – 1     ХХ      

 

 

  1-й тур – 9 ноября (суббота):  
1. 13-00. 1А. «Энергетик» 4А. «Детчино» 7 – 0
2. 14-00. 2А. «Олимпик» 3А. «Золотые купола» 4 – 4
3. 15-00. 1Б. «Ника» 4Б. «Знамя» 4 – 3
4. 16-00. 2Б. «Гладиаторы» 3Б. «Сириус» 1 – 0
5. 17-00. 1В. «Профсоюз-АСМ» 4В. «Октябрьский» 1 – 4
6. 18-00. 2В. «Импульс» 3В. «Импульс-СПЗ» 2 – 9  
  2-й тур – 16 ноября (суббота):  
7. 11-00. 1А. «Энергетик» 2А. «Олимпик»  
8. 12-00. 4А. «Детчино» 3А. «Золотые купола»  
9. 13-00. 1Б. «Ника» 2Б. «Гладиаторы»  
10. 14-00. 4Б. «Знамя» 3Б. «Сириус»  
11. 15-00. 1В. «Профсоюз-АСМ» 2В. «Импульс»  
12. 16-00. 4В. «Октябрьский» 3В. «Импульс-СПЗ»  
  3-й тур – 17 ноября (воскресенье):  
13. 11-00. 3А. «Золотые купола» 1А. «Энергетик»  
14. 12-00. 2А. «Олимпик» 4А. «Детчино»  
15. 13-00. 3Б. «Сириус» 1Б. «Ника»  
16. 14-00. 2Б. «Гладиаторы» 4Б. «Знамя»  
17. 15-00. 3В. «Импульс-СПЗ» 1В. «Профсоюз-АСМ»  
18. 16-00. 2В. «Импульс» 4В. «Октябрьский»  

 

 

 

 

Бомбардиры:

 

Фамилия, имя

Команда

Мячи

1.

Блохин Михаил

Импульс-СПЗ

3

2.

Оганесян Арсен

Олимпик

3

3.

Сазонов Алексей

Энергетик

3

4.

Аратюнян Артур

Импульс-СПЗ

2

5.

Блохин Николай

Импульс-СПЗ

2

6.

Дерябкин Дмитрий

Золотые купола

2

7.

Чекарев Дмитрий

Ника

2

 

 

Дисциплинарные санкции:

 

Фамилия, имя

Команда

Дата

ПРЕДУПРЕЖДЕНИЯ:

1.

Бардин Александр

Октябрьский

09.11.13

2.

Волков Дмитрий

Профсоюз АСМ

09.11.13

3.

Давыдов Денис

Профсоюз АСМ

09.11.13

4.

Денисов Иван

Гладиаторы

09.11.13

5.

Козелков Александр

Знамя

09.11.13

6.

Комбаров Сергей

Гладиаторы

09.11.13

7.

Рыжов Иван

Гладиаторы

09.11.13

8.

Семин Никита

Октябрьский

09.11.13

9.

Смирнов Максим

Олимпик

09.11.13

10.

Шкуратов Сергей

Профсоюз АСМ

09.11.13

 

 

 

КОФФ

 

Конструктор сайтов
Nethouse